TSV-Steppach Archiv 1948 - 2016

 

 

 

 

 

Vereinsmeister

 

 

1948

Eierschmalz Georg

1949 Dr. Kosnovski

1950-1952 Seitz Alfons

1953 Jüngling Max

1954

Klein Hans

1955-1959 N.N.

1960-1961 Seitz Martin

 

1962

Stocker Alfons

1963 Seitz Martin

1964-1968 Wulf Bernhard

1969 Ulm Hans

1970-1972

Wulf Bernhard

1973-1975 N.N.

1976 Wiebe Jochen
Wulf Bernhard

1977-1983 N.N.

1984

Frank R. Dr.

1985 Hofmann Siegfried

1986 Möbus, ?

 

-

 

Vereinsmeister

Pokalsieger

-

1987

 

Silberhorn

Hofmann Siegfried

-

1988

 

Matheis Axel

Anwander Eduard

-

1989

 

N.N.

Matheis Axel

-

1990

 

Meyer

Wiebe Jochen

-

1991

 

Hofmann Siegfried

Anwander Eduard

-

1992

 

Hofmann Siegfried

N.N.

-

1993

 

Bareth Walter

Steinhardt Stefan

-

1994

 

Bintakies Michael

Bußjäger Hans

-

1995

 

Wörner Lother

Beck Erich, Dr.

-

1996

 

Bintakies Michael

Niemeyer Bruno

-

1997

 

Bintakies Michael

Wörner Lothar

-

1998

 

Bintakies Michael

Bareth Walter

-

1999

 

Wiedemann Manfred

Ceh Janos

-

2000

 

Wiedemann Manfred

Wiebe Jochen

-

2001

 

Matheis Volker

Beck Erich, Dr.

OPEXX-Blitzpokal

2002

 

Beck Erich, Dr.

Wiedemann Manfred

Anwander Eduard

2003

 

Dieminger Werner, Dr.

Wiedemann Manfred

Anwander Eduard

2004

 

Wilke Detlev

Wiedemann Manfred

Anwander Eduard

2005

OPEN Neusäss

Wiedemann Manfred

Bußjäger Hans

Anwander Eduard

2006

Frank Nikolaus
( SK Friedberg )

Sieber, Siegfried

Wiedemann Manfred

Anwander Eduard

2007

Ralf Bendel 
( SK Friedberg )

Dr. Erich Beck

Wiedemann Manfred

Anwander Eduard

2008

Mark Savyanovsky
(SC Dillingen )

Wiedemann Manfred

Bußjäger Hans

Anwander Eduard

2009

Krug Norbert
(SK Friedberg)

Bußjäger Hans

Bußjäger Hans

Balas Ivo

2010

Mark Savyanovsky
(SC Dillingen)

Bußjäger Hans

Bußjäger Hans

Anwander Eduard

 

OPEN Neusäss

Neusässer Stadtmeister

Vereinsmeister(Pokal)

OPEXX-Blitzpokal

2011

Bintakies Michael 

 

Bintakies Michael

Bußjäger Hans

Matheis Volker

2012

Mark Savyanovsky
 (TSV Haunstetten)

Dr. Erich Beck

Wilke Detlev

Anwander Eduard

2013

Ralf Bendel
(SK Friedberg)

Adlkofer Josef

Wilke Detlev

-

 

OPEN Neusäss

Neusässer Stadtmeister

Vereinsmeister(Pokal)

Wander-Blitzpokal

2014

Krämer Max (SK Caissa)

Wilke Detlev

Wiedemann Manfred

Wiedemann Manfred

2015

Bintakies Michael
(SK Kriegshaber)

Bintakies Michael
         (SK Kriegshaber)

Wilke Detlev

Bußjäger Hans

2016

Bintakies Michael

(SK Kriegshaber)

Bintakies Michael

(SK Kriegshaber)

Wilke Detlev

Wiedemann Manfred 

2017

 ?

 

Wiedemann Manfred

Wiedemann Manfred

 

 

 

Schachtermine 2018
Scanterminschach070118.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 223.2 KB