Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) |
||||||||||
TlnNr |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
ELO |
NWZ |
At |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
Geburt |
FideKenn |
PKZ |
1. |
Safyanowsky,Mark |
IM |
2288 |
2186 |
M |
SAbt TSV Haunste |
GER |
1950 |
4663004 |
|
2. |
Bintakies,Michael |
|
2164 |
2119 |
M |
SK Kriegshaber |
GER |
1963 |
4617258 |
|
3. |
Bendel,Ralf |
|
2166 |
1992 |
M |
SC Friedberg im |
GER |
1964 |
4663071 |
|
4. |
Nierlich,Gerhard |
|
2018 |
1912 |
M |
SC Friedberg im |
GER |
1965 |
4655133 |
|
5. |
Kessler,Helmut |
|
1946 |
1873 |
M |
SAbt TSV Dasing |
GER |
1965 |
4698657 |
|
6. |
Weimer,Lothar |
|
2041 |
1816 |
M |
SK Kriegshaber |
GER |
1962 |
4683455 |
|
7. |
Ostertag,Hans |
|
2046 |
1804 |
M |
SK Keres-Augsbur |
GER |
1963 |
24616460 |
|
8. |
Forster,Rudolf |
|
|
1790 |
M |
SC Friedberg im |
|
1959 |
|
|
9. |
Frank,Nikolaus |
|
1930 |
1751 |
M |
SC Friedberg im |
GER |
1939 |
4659961 |
|
10. |
Artz,Peter |
|
|
1751 |
M |
SK 1908 Gögginge |
|
1961 |
|
|
11. |
Strobl,Helmut |
|
1811 |
1719 |
M |
SK Mering |
GER |
1959 |
12908339 |
|
12. |
Bussjäger,Johann |
|
1855 |
1719 |
M |
TSV Steppach, Ab |
GER |
1949 |
4699653 |
|
13. |
Beck,Erich,Dr. |
|
1892 |
1694 |
M |
SK Kriegshaber |
GER |
1947 |
24624411 |
|
14. |
Hager,Eberhard |
|
1956 |
1689 |
M |
SC Friedberg im |
GER |
1948 |
4699777 |
|
15. |
Gronde,Benedikt |
|
1821 |
1681 |
M |
SK Keres-Augsbur |
GER |
1979 |
24652547 |
|
16. |
Miller,Peter |
|
1887 |
1680 |
M |
SC Friedberg im |
GER |
1954 |
24640433 |
|
17. |
Müller,Richard |
|
|
1653 |
M |
SK Kriegshaber |
|
1978 |
|
|
18. |
Balas,Ivo |
|
|
1555 |
M |
TSV Steppach, Ab |
|
1947 |
|
|
19. |
Niemeyer,Bruno |
|
|
1555 |
M |
TSV Steppach, Ab |
|
1936 |
|
|
20. |
Lutz,Waldemar |
|
|
1532 |
M |
SC Friedberg im |
|
1939 |
|
|
21. |
Miller,Hans Werne |
|
1826 |
1526 |
M |
TSV Steppach, Ab |
GER |
1947 |
24672068 |
|
22. |
Fendt,Richard |
|
|
1513 |
M |
TSV Steppach, Ab |
|
1937 |
|
|
23. |
Vaclahovsky,Gerha |
|
|
1489 |
M |
SK Keres-Augsbur |
|
1961 |
|
|
24. |
Hernandez Mora,Ju |
|
|
1442 |
M |
TSV Steppach, Ab |
|
1973 |
|
|
25. |
Wolf,Manfred |
|
|
1411 |
M |
TSV Steppach, Ab |
|
1939 |
|
|
26. |
Wiedemann,Ludwig |
|
|
1368 |
M |
TSV Steppach, Ab |
|
1939 |
|
|
27. |
Gronostay,Dieter |
|
|
1340 |
M |
TSV Steppach, Ab |
|
1934 |
|
|
28. |
Artz,Tobias |
|
|
1321 |
M |
SK 1908 Gögginge |
|
1998 |
|
|
29. |
Artz,Valentino |
|
|
1310 |
M |
SK 1908 Gögginge |
|
1996 |
|
|
30. |
Bantsis,Michail |
|
|
1034 |
M |
Schachges. Augsb |
|
1968 |
|
|